Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Suke Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder, Plastic Extruder Machine, Plastic Extruder Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Single Screw Extruder Machine with Ce Certification, PE Huge Caliber Hollow Winding Pipe Production Extrusion Line, PE/PVC Single/Double Wall Corrugated Pipe Production Extrusion Machine Line and so on.

(/ )

Single Screw Extruder Machine with Ce Certification

FOB Price: US $20,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $20,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 25sets/Year
Transport Package: as Export Standard for Plastics Machine
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SJ65x30
  • Plastic Processed: PVC
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Twin-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Deep Screw
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Extruder Material: Stainless Steel
  • Control System: PLC Control System
  • Intelligent Temperature Controller: Omron From Japan
  • After Sale Service: Life Long with Professional After Sale Team
  • Specification: ISO9001 CE
  • HS Code: 84775900
  • Type: Pipe Extruder
  • Product Type: Granulating Extruder
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Full Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Exhaust
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Power Supply: 380V Three Phase
  • Inverter: ABB
  • Warranty: 12monthes
  • Trademark: SUKE
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Single Screw Extruder with CE Certification

Instruction:
It is apply to extrude various kinds of plastic materials, such as PP, PE, PVC, PA, PS, ABS etc. With proper downstream equipments, single screw extruder can produce pipes, profiles, board, sheet, granules and so on.

The screw of single screw extruder adopt 38CrMoAIA, with nitriding treatment.
Gearbox adopt the drive of involute gear with low noise, steady operation, large bearing capacity.

Guarantees:
1. Product electrical components to implement quality assurance for six months (from date of shipment)
2. Equipment Quality Assurance warranty period of one year (from date of shipment)
3. Quality guarantee period, should the damage appears artificial parts, the company will be provided free of charge to the purchaser Manufacturers
4. Quality guarantee period, the company will provide the most preferential prices paid to the purchaser Manufacturers
5. "Supply-side free of charge to provide the main electrical appliances, spare parts manual and maintenance of books, equipment manuals, and machine maintenance information, provision of equipment, water, electricity, gas and equipment installation plans.

If you want more details about this single screw extruder machine plese contact us

 
Item of plastic extruderSJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Diameter of screw (mm)45/10051/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw (mm)22222
Direction of screwScrew rotation direction
Screw rotation speed (rpm)1-371-321-34.71-36.91-32.9
Effective length of screw (mm)9851070144018002500
Power of Main engine (kw)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power (kw)1218243686.8
Production capacity (kg/h)9580-120250-300320-450500-600
Center height (mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight (kg)280032004000500010000
**   Dimensions ( mm) (L*W*H)3620*1050*21573000*1050*22004235*1520*24504750*1550*24606725*1550*2841
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica Cui
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Jessica Cui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now