Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Suke Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Double Screw Extruder, Double Screw Extruder Machine, Plastic Extruder Machinery manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Double Screw Extruder with CE and ISO9001, PP Template Board Production Line with CE Certified (SJ165/45), PVC Corrugated Roof Sheet Extrusion Making Machine and so on.

(/ )

Plastic Double Screw Extruder with CE and ISO9001

FOB Price: US $18,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $18,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 25sets/Year
Transport Package: PE Film
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SJSZ
  • Plastic Processed: PVC
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Twin-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Deep Screw
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Extruder Material: Stainless Steel
  • Control System: PLC Control System
  • Intelligent Temperature Controller: Omron
  • Warranty: 12monthes
  • Trademark: qdsuke
  • Origin: Qingdao China
  • Type: Pipe Extruder
  • Product Type: Granulating Extruder
  • Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Don′t Exhaust
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Power Supply: 380V Three Phase
  • Inverter: ABB
  • Operator: 2-3person /Shift
  • After Sale Service: Life Long with Professional After Sale Team
  • Specification: ISO9000 ISO2000
  • HS Code: 84775900
Product Description
Plastic Double Screw Extruder with CE and ISO9001

SJSZ Series Double Screw Extruder are special equipment which can extrude and mold by using various kinds of PVC powders.
Plastic extruder machine (SJSZ): This kind of plastic extruder equipped with different kinds of molds and auxiliary machines can produce various PVC pipes, profiles, sheets, plates, bars and granulation.

Features:
-Gentle molding design guarantees the quality of material
-Depndable and valid design theory guarantee the dependable operation of extruding. The special big torque drive system, gear and shift is material high intensity alloy steel, and by the carburizationn and with grinding.
-The fresh development screw may be applicable to the dispensation having great amount of padding, and guarantee the degree of filling up and the optimum stuff distributing in screw
-Screw with core temperature regulation unit and well barrel cooling guaranteed the exact control of technology temperature of material.

WHY CHOOSE SUKE?
(1) We have experiences in this field since 2002
(2) We have strong technical teams and cooperate with China scientific institution to develop, improve and test our machine, to ensure what customers get are the most reliable machines from China.
(3) We select the most reliable mechanical and electrical parts for our machine with all famous reliable brands, with European CE certificated.
(4) We put our heart into every business with aim of long term cooperation.
(5) We have perfect service system-- Our president is devoting himself to pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale service.
Believe us, choose us and we will help you succeed!
 
Item of Extruder machine (SJSZ65/132)SJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Diameter of screw (mm)45/10051/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw (mm)22222
Direction of screwScrew rotation direction
Screw rotation speed (rpm)1-371-321-34.71-36.91-32.9
Effective length of screw (mm)9851070144018002500
Power of Main engine (kw)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power (kw)1218243686.8
Production capacity (kg/h)9580-120250-300320-450500-600
Center height (mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight (kg)280032004000500010000
**   Dimensions ( mm) (L*W*H)3620*1050*21573000*1050*22004235*1520*24504750*1550*24606725*1550*2841

TRADE TERMS
Payment Term: 30% for prepayment by T/T, 70% for balanced payment by T/T, or L/C can be acceptable
Delivery Time: 40 days after receipt of prepayment.
Packing Method:  Packing film or wooden case
Guaranteed Time:  12 months

MACHINERUNNING TEST AND AFTER SERVICE
When machine finished, we will invited client come to our factory to check the machine and do the machine test. If machine is ok, then client pay for the balance. And inspect machine load the container.
When machine arrives client's factory, if client needs, we will send 1-2 engineer to client's factory do the machine installation and running test, and also train the local worker how to operate and maintain the machine. It is chargeable.
If have any question or problem on machine operation or maintain, welcome to contact to us by email or calling. We stand by 24 hours. 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica Cui
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Jessica Cui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now