Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Suke Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder, Plastic Extruder Machine, Plastic Board Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO, PE Pipe Extrusion Line (SJ65X30), Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Machine with Ce and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Extruder machine/Extruder mould Double Screw Extruder PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO

PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO

FOB Price: US $40,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $40,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SJSZ65/132
  • Screw No.: Double-screw
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Customized: Customized
  • Extruder Material: Stainless Steel
  • Control System: PLC Control System
  • Intelligent Temperature Controller: Omron From Japan
  • After Sale Service: Life Long with Professional After Sale Team
  • Transport Package: PE Film and Wooden Package
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
  • Product Type: PVC Pipe
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 380V Three Phase
  • Inverter: ABB
  • Warranty: 12monthes
  • Trademark: suke
  • Specification: ISO9000 CE
  • HS Code: 84775900
Product Description
Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with CE Approved (SJSZ65/132)

Extruder machine (sjsz65/132) sj series conical twin-screw plastic extruder(sj65/132) are special equipment which can extrude and mold by using various kinds of pvc powders. Extruder machine (sjsz65/132): This kind of plastic extruder equipped with different kinds of molds and auxiliary machines can produce various pvc pipes, profiles, sheets, plates, bars and granulation.

If you want more details about this skap-20 aluminum-plastic composite board extrusion line, please contact us.
Item of Extruder machine (SJSZ65/132)SJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Diameter of screw (mm)45/10051/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw (mm)22222
Direction of screwScrew rotation direction
Screw rotation speed (rpm)1-371-321-34.71-36.91-32.9
Effective length of screw (mm)9851070144018002500
Power of Main engine (kw)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power (kw)1218243686.8
Production capacity (kg/h)9580-120250-300320-450500-600
Center height (mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight (kg)280032004000500010000
**   Dimensions ( mm) (L*W*H)3620*1050*21573000*1050*22004235*1520*24504750*1550*24606725*1550*2841

PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO
PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO
PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO
PVC Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce and ISO
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica Cui
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Jessica Cui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now