Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Qingdao Suke Machinery Co., Ltd.

Extruder, Twin Screw Extruder, PVC Pipe Extruder Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified, PE Pipe Extrusion Line (SJ65X30), Twin Screw Plastic Extruder Machine with Ce and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Extruder machine/Extruder mould Double Screw Extruder Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified

Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified

FOB Price: US $12,000-30,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $12,000-30,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 200sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SJ65/33
  • Plastic Processed: PVC
  • Feeding Mode: One Feed
  • Screw: Twin-Screw
  • Screw Channel Structure: Deep Screw
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Extruder Material: Stainless Steel
  • Control System: PLC Control System
  • Intelligent Temperature Controller: Omron From Japan
  • Warranty: 12monthes
  • Trademark: suke
  • Specification: ISO9001 CE
  • HS Code: 84775900
  • Type: Pipe Extruder
  • Product Type: Extruder
  • Assembly Structure: Separate Type Extruder
  • Engagement System: Full Intermeshing
  • Exhaust: Don′t Exhaust
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Power Supply: 380V Three Phase
  • Inverter: ABB
  • Operator: 2-3person /Shift
  • After Sale Service: Life Long with Professional After Sale Team
  • Transport Package: as Export Standard for Plastics Machine
  • Origin: Qingdao, China
Product Description
Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with CE Certified 

INTRODUCTION: 
SJSZ series conical twin-screw plastic extruder are special equipment which can extrude and mold by using various kinds of pvc powders.
This kind of plastic extruder equipped with different kinds of molds and auxiliary machines can produce various pvc pipes, profiles, sheets, plates, bars and granulation.

Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified

EXTRDER FEATURS: 
-Gentle molding design guarantees the quality of material
-Depndable and valid design theory guarantee the dependable operation of extruding. The special big torque drive system, gear and shift is material high intensity alloy steel, and by the carburizationn and with grinding.
-The fresh development screw may be applicable to the dispensation having great amount of padding, and guarantee the degree of filling up and the optimum stuff distributing in screw
-Screw with core temperature regulation unit and well barrel cooling guaranteed the exact control of technology temperature of material.


WHY CHOOSE SUKE?
(1) We have experiences in this field since 2002
(2) We have strong technical teams and cooperate with China scientific institution to develop, improve and test our machine, to ensure what customers get are the most reliable machines from China.
(3) We select the most reliable mechanical and electrical parts for our machine with all famous reliable brands, with European CE certificated.
(4) We put our heart into every business with aim of long term cooperation.
(5) We have perfect service system-- Our president is devoting himself to pre-sale, on-sale and after-sale service.


EXTRUDER TYPE: 
Item of Extruder machine (SJSZ65/132)SJSZ-45SJSZ-51SJSZ-65SJSZ-80SJSZ-92
Diameter of screw (mm)45/10051/10565/13280/15692/188
Number of screw (mm)22222
Direction of screwScrew rotation direction
Screw rotation speed (rpm)1-371-321-34.71-36.91-32.9
Effective length of screw (mm)9851070144018002500
Power of Main engine (kw)1518.5375590
Barrel heating power (kw)1218243686.8
Production capacity (kg/h)9580-120250-300320-450500-600
Center height (mm)10001000100010001200
Net weight (kg)280032004000500010000
**   Dimensions ( mm) (L*W*H)3620*1050*21573000*1050*22004235*1520*24504750*1550*24606725*1550*2841

FACTORY SHOW:
Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified

CERTIFICATIONS:
Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified
MACHINE LOADING: 
Conical Twin Screw Extruder Machine with Ce ISO Certified
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Jessica Cui
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Jessica Cui
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now